OSAA All-Tournament Players

Team Concept Girls

(2002-2015)

2015

(6A)

Evina Westbrook, South Salem

Bendu Yeaney, St. Mary's

Tyschal Blake, St. Mary's

Alzena Henry, Jesuit

2014

(5A)

Lexi Bando, Willamette

Leslie Robinson, Corvallis

Martina McGowan, St. Mary's

(6A)

Ashley Bolston, South Medford

Jaime Nared, Westview

Jessica Gertz, Oregon City

Julissa Tago, South Medford

Lexi Carter, Tigard

2013

(5A)

Lexi Bando, Willamette

Mercedes Russell, Springfield

Ashley Richey, Springfield

McKenna McGowan, Corvallis

Leslie Robinson, Corvallis

(6A)

Kailee Johnson, Central Catholic

Jordan Reynolds, Central Catholic

Johanna Paine, Oregon City

Martina McCowan, St. Mary's

Ashley Bolston, South Medford

Jaime Nared, Westview

Danielle Hartzog, Beaverton

Montana Walters, Oregon City

2012

(3A)

Darci Woods, Santiam Christian

(4A)

Kelsey Hill, Sutherlin

Abby Scott, Madras

(5A)

Mercedes Russell, Springfield

Lexi Bando, Willamette

(6A)

Jordan Reynolds, Central Catholic

Jaime Nared, Westview

Zoie Sheng, St. Mary's

Andee Ritter, South Medford

Toni Doroha, Westview

Montana Walters, Oregon City

Kailee Johnson, Central Catholic

2011

(3A)

Kelsey Hill, Coquille

(4A)

Brittaney Niebergall, LaSalle

Abby Scott, Madras

(5A)

Mercedes Russell, Springfield

Lexi Bando, Willamette

Kellie Krueger, Wilsonville

(6A)

Jen Reese, Clackamas

Ellen Cook, South Eugene

Johanna Paine, Oregon City

Rachel Mendelsohn, Jesuit

Marissa Rakestraw, Beaverton

Natalie Myers, Clackamas

Sha'Nice Storey, St. Mary's

2010

(2A)

Brittaney Niebergall, Portland Christian

(3A)

Tayla Wood, Santiam Christian

(5A)

Ariele Reynolds, Jefferson

Jordan Reynolds, Central Catholic

Ashley Walters, Wilsonville

Megan Arnoldy, Wilsonville

Kellie Krueger, Wilsonville

(6A)

Allison Greene, Southridge

Megan Hingston, McNary

Shoni Schimmel, Franklin

Jude Schimmel, Franklin

Brittany Knighton, Oregon City

Ellen Cook, South Eugene

2009

(3A)

Tayla Woods, Santiam Christian

(4A)

Elle Anderson, Yamhill-Carlton

(5A)

Gabe Johnson, Corvallis

Krystal Forthan, Jefferson

(6A)

Kate Lanz, Central Catholic

Jen Reese, Clackamas

Calli Jackson, Oregon City

Megan Hingston, McNary

Ashley Reed, Oregon City

2008

(2A)

Kim Hill, Portland Christian

(5A)

Shoni Schimmel, Hermiston

Janita Badon, Jefferson

Denaya Brazzle, Jefferson

(6A)

Alex Earl, Southridge

Brittany Knighton, Oregon City

Audrey Miller, Central Catholic

Kiara Tate, Southridge

Kate Lanz, Central Catholic

Michelle Jenkins, Southridge

2007

Lauren Wilkins, Jesuit

Michelle Jenkins, Southridge

Becky Goll, Central Catholic

Kate Lanz, Central Catholic

Alex Earl, Southridge

2006

JJ Hones, Southridge

Aarika Hughes, Southridge

Kristen Zimel, Oregon City

Michelle Jenkins, Southridge

Jamie Roupp, Ashland

Stacey Nichols, Southridge

2005

Annie Macintyre, Central Catholic

Jillian Harmon, Lakeridge

JJ Hones, Southridge

Kristen Zimel, Oregon City

Aarika Hughes, Southridge

Stacey Nichols, Southridge

Brittany Halberg, Lakeridge

Becky Goll, Central Catholic

2004

Jessica Richter, Oregon City

Jillian Harmon, Lakeridge

Stacey Nichols, Southridge

Brittney Davis, Jefferson

Aarika Hughes, Southridge

2003

Courtney Fritz, Jesuit

Kate Benz, Central Catholic

Jillian Harmon, Lakeridge

Pam Thornborrow, Glencoe

2002

Courtney Fritz, Jesuit

Vanessa Wyfells, Central Catholic